Hastened Fatalis

OffensiveTier 3
2650 gold
Inhand Power 25
Attack Speed 25%

Attack Hits a God: -6.25% Attack Movement Penalty. Melee hits grant 4 Stacks. Stacks up to 8 times. Buff lasts 2s.

Role
Division
Time Range
59.20%
Win Rate
2.24%
Use Rate
897
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Kali Kali6.39%55.06%89
Ishtar Ishtar4.28%67.31%104
Izanami Izanami3.92%61.43%140
Artemis Artemis3.38%62.77%94
Cupid Cupid2.38%62.71%59
Xbalanque Xbalanque2.15%65.79%38
Rama Rama2.07%50.00%32
Apollo Apollo1.97%50.94%53
Sol Sol1.43%46.43%28
Cernunnos Cernunnos1.33%60.87%46
Data compiled from analyzing 39986 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/14/2026