Hastened Fatalis

OffensiveTier 3
2650 gold
Inhand Power 25
Attack Speed 25%

Attack Hits a God: -6.25% Attack Movement Penalty. Melee hits grant 4 Stacks. Stacks up to 8 times. Buff lasts 2s.

Role
Division
Time Range
60.43%
Win Rate
8.19%
Use Rate
465
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Kali Kali10.47%60.00%20
Izanami Izanami4.23%65.63%96
Artemis Artemis3.48%60.94%64
Ishtar Ishtar2.87%71.05%38
Rama Rama2.47%46.67%30
Cupid Cupid2.16%63.89%36
Apollo Apollo1.83%54.55%22
Xbalanque Xbalanque1.69%65.00%20
Anhur Anhur1.07%45.45%22
Hou Yi Hou Yi0.93%66.67%42
Data compiled from analyzing 5678 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026