Heroism

Starter
1800 gold
Physical Protection Item 45
Magical Protection Item 45
Max Health 250

+1 Gold per second. When an ally within 8.8m is hit by Hard Crowd Control: • Give them a Shield equal to 50 +10% of your Max Health Cooldown: 15s Requires Level 20.

Role
Division
Time Range
62.37%
Win Rate
1.93%
Use Rate
1411
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Geb Geb24.54%63.27%147
Ganesha Ganesha24.37%64.00%125
Khepri Khepri17.93%56.41%78
Sylvanus Sylvanus15.78%64.41%118
Horus Horus13.59%68.25%126
Athena Athena11.20%63.39%112
Sobek Sobek10.01%61.02%118
Ares Ares7.84%69.70%66
Baron Samedi Baron Samedi7.50%67.50%40
Ymir Ymir6.70%65.71%70
Data compiled from analyzing 73201 matches played from 9/22/2026 to 10/5/2026