Heroism

Starter
1800 gold
Physical Protection Item 45
Magical Protection Item 45
Max Health 250

+1 Gold per second. When an ally within 8.8m is hit by Hard Crowd Control: • Give them a Shield equal to 50 +10% of your Max Health Cooldown: 15s Requires Level 20.

Role
Division
Time Range
61.69%
Win Rate
1.96%
Use Rate
543
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Ganesha Ganesha25.93%63.27%49
Geb Geb22.34%72.73%44
Khepri Khepri22.03%56.41%39
Ares Ares16.17%67.44%43
Horus Horus14.66%60.00%45
Athena Athena11.11%75.56%45
Sylvanus Sylvanus10.96%53.85%39
Sobek Sobek8.33%51.52%33
Bacchus Bacchus6.88%54.17%24
Ymir Ymir5.59%52.00%25
Data compiled from analyzing 27758 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026