Heroism

Starter
1800 gold
Physical Protection Item 45
Magical Protection Item 45
Max Health 250

+1 Gold per second. When an ally within 8.8m is hit by Hard Crowd Control: • Give them a Shield equal to 50 +10% of your Max Health Cooldown: 15s Requires Level 20.

Role
Division
Time Range
61.50%
Win Rate
10.83%
Use Rate
548
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Ganesha Ganesha27.37%63.27%49
Khepri Khepri23.64%56.41%39
Geb Geb23.28%72.73%44
Ares Ares19.73%65.91%44
Athena Athena15.93%74.47%47
Horus Horus15.36%60.00%45
Sylvanus Sylvanus14.55%53.85%39
Hel Hel11.29%57.14%21
Sobek Sobek9.42%52.94%34
Bacchus Bacchus9.23%52.00%25
Data compiled from analyzing 5058 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026