Selflessness

Starter
550 gold

Builds Into

Physical Protection 10
Magical Protection 10
Max Health 100

Ally god within 8.8m is hit by Hard CC: • Shield them for 25+5% of your Max Health • Cooldown: 20s Requires Level 20 to upgrade.

Role
Division
Time Range
51.55%
Win Rate
20.01%
Use Rate
1063
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Geb Geb49.76%54.81%104
Ganesha Ganesha44.04%45.88%85
Sylvanus Sylvanus40.43%51.79%112
Khepri Khepri40.34%43.66%71
Horus Horus38.26%52.10%119
Athena Athena31.61%41.84%98
Ares Ares26.61%58.06%62
Ymir Ymir18.69%58.73%63
Bacchus Bacchus16.21%61.70%47
Hel Hel15.18%68.97%29
Data compiled from analyzing 5312 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026