Hide of the Nemean Lion

DefensiveTier 3
2550 gold
Physical Protection 35
Max Health 350
Health Regen 4

On Use: Reflect: • 40% of pre-mitigated Attack Damage • 20% of pre-mitigated Ability Damage • Damage is Reflected as Physical Damage Buff lasts 4s. Cooldown: 60s

Role
Division
Time Range
52.82%
Win Rate
3.95%
Use Rate
1172
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Cu Chulainn Cu Chulainn3.31%45.57%79
Fenrir Fenrir2.76%32.50%40
Ravana Ravana2.66%61.39%101
Amaterasu Amaterasu2.65%41.67%24
Ares Ares2.60%53.85%39
Bacchus Bacchus2.25%60.87%46
Bellona Bellona2.22%52.17%46
Nike Nike2.16%45.28%106
Xing Tian Xing Tian2.14%54.17%48
Sobek Sobek2.14%60.42%48
Data compiled from analyzing 29668 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026