Hunter's Cowl

Starter
2100 gold
Lifesteal 5%
Mana Regen 2.5

Adaptive Stat: +55 Strength or +80 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). Within 8.8m of a God: +30% Attack Speed, +5% Lifesteal and +15% Movement Speed. Alone: +10% Movement Speed, +15% Attack Speed and +2.5% Lifesteal. Requires Level 20.

Role
Division
Time Range
58.81%
Win Rate
17.36%
Use Rate
1027
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Cernunnos Cernunnos47.96%57.45%94
Medusa Medusa39.44%60.61%99
Artemis Artemis34.58%63.33%120
Anhur Anhur24.47%59.14%93
Apollo Apollo23.35%66.04%53
Cupid Cupid22.19%50.70%71
Danzaburou Danzaburou19.15%55.56%27
Izanami Izanami18.82%56.25%80
Ishtar Ishtar18.18%68.18%44
Rama Rama15.42%42.86%35
Data compiled from analyzing 5917 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026