Hunter's Cowl

Starter
2100 gold
Lifesteal 5%
Mana Regen 2.5

Adaptive Stat: +55 Strength or +80 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). Within 8.8m of a God: +30% Attack Speed, +5% Lifesteal and +15% Movement Speed. Alone: +10% Movement Speed, +15% Attack Speed and +2.5% Lifesteal. Requires Level 20.

Role
Division
Time Range
64.79%
Win Rate
14.82%
Use Rate
869
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Ymir Ymir59.50%68.06%72
Cernunnos Cernunnos51.65%59.57%47
Bellona Bellona43.03%66.90%145
Gilgamesh Gilgamesh40.86%68.42%38
Ravana Ravana38.76%61.17%188
Bacchus Bacchus37.04%76.67%30
Amaterasu Amaterasu25.00%44.74%38
Mordred Mordred9.91%72.73%22
Cu Chulainn Cu Chulainn8.02%67.65%34
Sun Wukong Sun Wukong7.45%77.50%40
Data compiled from analyzing 5864 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026