Hussar's Wings

DefensiveTier 3
3500 gold
Physical Protection Item 35
Magical Protection Item 35
Max Health 500

You are Immune to Slows.

Role
Division
Time Range
60.93%
Win Rate
1.87%
Use Rate
755
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Bellona Bellona3.57%62.28%114
Ymir Ymir1.95%58.46%65
Nike Nike1.24%65.43%81
Sylvanus Sylvanus1.22%59.38%32
Cu Chulainn Cu Chulainn1.02%57.58%33
Ravana Ravana1.01%58.82%51
Ares Ares0.98%65.00%20
Bacchus Bacchus0.89%67.86%28
Sun Wukong Sun Wukong0.64%66.67%27
Data compiled from analyzing 40402 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/14/2026