Musashi's Dual Swords

OffensiveTier 3
2600 gold
Strength 35
Crit Chance 30

Critically Strike: +15% Movement Speed for 5s.

Role
Division
Time Range
60.69%
Win Rate
1.87%
Use Rate
519
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Jing Wei Jing Wei6.66%59.52%42
Mercury Mercury4.28%60.47%43
Ishtar Ishtar4.21%62.12%66
Hou Yi Hou Yi2.87%67.42%132
Ne Zha Ne Zha2.67%56.67%30
Hachiman Hachiman1.40%51.43%35
Izanami Izanami1.16%59.26%27
Artemis Artemis1.14%63.64%22
Anhur Anhur1.12%62.50%24
Data compiled from analyzing 27758 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026