Musashi's Dual Swords

OffensiveTier 3
2600 gold
Strength 35
Crit Chance 30

Critically Strike: +15% Movement Speed for 5s.

Role
Division
Time Range
57.55%
Win Rate
1.73%
Use Rate
1265
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Jing Wei Jing Wei7.79%58.46%130
Mercury Mercury4.87%66.96%115
Hou Yi Hou Yi2.48%53.14%303
Hachiman Hachiman1.52%52.99%117
Rama Rama1.48%66.04%53
Ishtar Ishtar1.17%69.64%56
Izanami Izanami1.00%63.64%77
Anhur Anhur0.97%43.64%55
Ne Zha Ne Zha0.91%60.87%23
Apollo Apollo0.88%56.25%48
Data compiled from analyzing 73287 matches played from 9/22/2026 to 10/5/2026