Musashi's Dual Swords

OffensiveTier 3
2600 gold
Strength 35
Crit Chance 30

Critically Strike: +15% Movement Speed for 5s.

Role
Division
Time Range
58.95%
Win Rate
6.69%
Use Rate
380
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Jing Wei Jing Wei6.96%58.14%43
Hou Yi Hou Yi2.89%66.15%130
Ishtar Ishtar1.81%50.00%24
Hachiman Hachiman1.53%51.43%35
Anhur Anhur1.12%65.22%23
Izanami Izanami1.10%56.00%25
Data compiled from analyzing 5678 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026