Pendulum of The Ages

Starter
2150 gold
Mana Regen 4
Cooldown Reduction 20%

Adaptive Stat: +45 Strength or +70 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). +4 Mana per second per 10% of missing Mana. +3 Strength or +7 Intelligence (based on highest item stat) per 10% of available Mana.

Role
Division
Time Range
59.65%
Win Rate
5.78%
Use Rate
2337
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Chronos Chronos48.31%60.91%243
Vulcan Vulcan33.83%65.00%160
Ra Ra31.38%63.89%252
Merlin Merlin28.70%55.38%130
Poseidon Poseidon26.75%60.19%103
Aphrodite Aphrodite24.95%56.78%118
Hel Hel24.85%59.13%208
Ix Chel Ix Chel22.91%54.17%96
Zeus Zeus20.92%64.41%59
Kukulkan Kukulkan18.20%56.31%103
Data compiled from analyzing 40455 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/14/2026