Pendulum of The Ages

Starter
2150 gold
Mana Regen 4
Cooldown Reduction 20%

Adaptive Stat: +45 Strength or +70 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). +4 Mana per second per 10% of missing Mana. +3 Strength or +7 Intelligence (based on highest item stat) per 10% of available Mana.

Role
Division
Time Range
59.57%
Win Rate
19.37%
Use Rate
1249
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Chronos Chronos56.59%64.38%73
Vulcan Vulcan36.45%65.49%113
Chiron Chiron35.71%53.33%30
Ra Ra31.83%61.73%162
Merlin Merlin30.07%59.78%92
Aphrodite Aphrodite29.59%58.62%58
Hel Hel27.83%58.33%96
Poseidon Poseidon27.72%60.71%56
Ix Chel Ix Chel24.58%48.28%58
Zeus Zeus20.95%64.52%31
Data compiled from analyzing 6448 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026