Phantom Shell

RelicTier 3

Builds Into

On Use: +100 (+10 per Level) Shield yourself and allies within 5.6m for 3s. Affected Gods: • Take 20% (+1% per Level) reduced Attack Damage • Can pass through players and player-made walls Cooldown: 120s

Role
Division
Time Range
54.96%
Win Rate
27.32%
Use Rate
1521
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Hua Mulan Hua Mulan47.50%52.63%38
Ravana Ravana42.48%58.97%195
Xing Tian Xing Tian38.61%51.28%39
Loki Loki35.90%57.14%28
Bellona Bellona35.53%67.26%113
Achilles Achilles34.52%58.62%29
Amaterasu Amaterasu34.27%57.14%49
Mordred Mordred34.16%53.62%69
Nike Nike33.97%45.18%197
Thor Thor29.92%62.03%79
Data compiled from analyzing 5568 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026