Shell of Rebuke

RelicTier 3
2500 gold
Magical Protection Item 20
Physical Protection Item 20

+7.5% of all Stats from Items. On Use: Create a field of rebuke for allies that mitigates 25% Damage, up to 300 (+40 Per Level). Upon Entering Field: • +100 (+10 per Level) Shield for 3s. While it holds gain player and player-made wall passthrough. Cooldown: 120s

Role
Division
Time Range
56.60%
Win Rate
11.84%
Use Rate
659
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Cu Chulainn Cu Chulainn4.76%48.08%104
Osiris Osiris4.70%50.00%22
Mordred Mordred4.13%66.67%45
Artio Artio3.88%39.13%23
Amaterasu Amaterasu3.74%62.07%29
Thor Thor2.96%58.54%41
Bellona Bellona2.72%63.83%47
Ravana Ravana2.63%60.00%65
Nike Nike2.40%57.33%75
Sun Wukong Sun Wukong1.43%52.50%40
Data compiled from analyzing 5568 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026