Shell of Rebuke

RelicTier 3
2500 gold
Magical Protection Item 20
Physical Protection Item 20

+7.5% of all Stats from Items. On Use: Create a field of rebuke for allies that mitigates 25% Damage, up to 300 (+40 Per Level). Upon Entering Field: • +100 (+10 per Level) Shield for 3s. While it holds gain player and player-made wall passthrough. Cooldown: 120s

Role
Division
Time Range
56.08%
Win Rate
9.72%
Use Rate
2698
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Cerberus Cerberus11.21%62.99%154
Horus Horus9.76%62.00%150
Geb Geb9.71%59.79%97
Sobek Sobek8.70%47.80%182
Atlas Atlas8.60%55.86%111
Ares Ares7.75%66.67%108
Xing Tian Xing Tian7.06%56.16%146
Sylvanus Sylvanus6.74%46.72%122
Yemoja Yemoja6.35%42.11%38
Ganesha Ganesha6.12%53.23%62
Data compiled from analyzing 27758 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026