Shell of Rebuke

RelicTier 3
2500 gold
Magical Protection Item 20
Physical Protection Item 20

+7.5% of all Stats from Items. On Use: Create a field of rebuke for allies that mitigates 25% Damage, up to 300 (+40 Per Level). Upon Entering Field: • +100 (+10 per Level) Shield for 3s. While it holds gain player and player-made wall passthrough. Cooldown: 120s

Role
Division
Time Range
55.50%
Win Rate
40.08%
Use Rate
2027
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Cerberus Cerberus11.98%62.91%151
Atlas Atlas10.49%55.24%105
Geb Geb10.39%58.59%99
Horus Horus9.89%62.33%146
Sobek Sobek9.57%47.25%182
Sylvanus Sylvanus9.40%45.60%125
Ares Ares9.18%65.74%108
Xing Tian Xing Tian8.95%58.52%135
Cabrakan Cabrakan8.20%76.92%26
Artio Artio7.93%56.14%57
Data compiled from analyzing 5058 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026