Riptalon

OffensiveTier 3
2700 gold
Inhand Power 15
Attack Speed 20%
Lifesteal 7.5%
Magical Penetration 10%

While Above 50% Health: +10% Attack Damage While Below 50% Health: • +25% Attack Damage • +7.5% Lifesteal

Role
Division
Time Range
57.48%
Win Rate
10.99%
Use Rate
3300
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Cernunnos Cernunnos11.48%54.30%302
Anhur Anhur11.16%57.09%254
Hou Yi Hou Yi10.81%61.97%539
Izanami Izanami10.32%59.16%262
Hachiman Hachiman10.29%49.63%270
Ishtar Ishtar9.88%62.35%170
Xbalanque Xbalanque9.47%58.02%131
Apollo Apollo9.41%57.45%188
Medusa Medusa9.22%58.82%136
Rama Rama9.05%53.51%114
Data compiled from analyzing 30026 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026