Riptalon

OffensiveTier 3
2700 gold
Inhand Power 15
Attack Speed 20%
Lifesteal 7.5%
Magical Penetration 10%

While Above 50% Health: +10% Attack Damage While Below 50% Health: • +25% Attack Damage • +7.5% Lifesteal

Role
Division
Time Range
57.64%
Win Rate
45.75%
Use Rate
2762
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Anhur Anhur11.52%57.60%250
Hachiman Hachiman11.04%50.38%264
Hou Yi Hou Yi11.01%62.12%528
Cernunnos Cernunnos10.92%52.42%124
Izanami Izanami10.36%58.63%249
Xbalanque Xbalanque10.14%60.32%126
Sol Sol9.95%51.90%79
Ishtar Ishtar9.85%57.86%140
Medusa Medusa9.52%58.65%133
Rama Rama9.13%53.91%115
Data compiled from analyzing 6037 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026