Sanguine Lash

HybridTier 3
2650 gold
Magical Protection Item 30
Strength 25
Lifesteal 5%

Enemy gods Within 4m: -0.75% Health (max 200) as Physical Damage per 1s. • +1% for every 10% Lifesteal On Use: • Now damages every 0.33s for 4s. • Cooldown: 60s

Role
Division
Time Range
57.91%
Win Rate
12.20%
Use Rate
3386
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Ravana Ravana14.30%56.69%508
Bellona Bellona14.24%63.10%271
Sun Wukong Sun Wukong14.21%58.74%429
Mordred Mordred11.34%59.77%174
Cu Chulainn Cu Chulainn10.33%54.27%234
Chaac Chaac9.89%48.84%43
Fenrir Fenrir9.32%56.00%125
Pele Pele8.41%56.73%104
Nike Nike7.88%55.80%362
Hua Mulan Hua Mulan6.84%77.78%45
Data compiled from analyzing 27758 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026