Sanguine Lash

HybridTier 3
2650 gold
Magical Protection Item 30
Strength 25
Lifesteal 5%

Enemy gods Within 4m: -0.75% Health (max 200) as Physical Damage per 1s. • +1% for every 10% Lifesteal On Use: • Now damages every 0.33s for 4s. • Cooldown: 60s

Role
Division
Time Range
58.55%
Win Rate
11.66%
Use Rate
661
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Mordred Mordred11.70%66.67%51
Fenrir Fenrir10.29%58.16%98
Ravana Ravana8.53%53.85%91
Pele Pele7.76%56.00%75
Achilles Achilles7.21%69.57%23
Thor Thor3.28%65.56%90
Cernunnos Cernunnos2.92%74.07%27
Data compiled from analyzing 5669 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026