Shifter's Shield

HybridTier 3
2750 gold
Physical Protection Item 25
Magical Protection Item 25
Max Health 200
Health Regen 4

Over 75% Health: +30 Strength or +40 Intelligence (whichever is higher). Under 75% Health: +20 Physical and Magical Protection.

Role
Division
Time Range
53.62%
Win Rate
16.92%
Use Rate
856
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Thor Thor11.81%50.00%34
Hua Mulan Hua Mulan11.17%47.83%23
Achilles Achilles10.71%42.86%21
Fenrir Fenrir8.62%60.00%20
Cabrakan Cabrakan7.26%69.57%23
Nike Nike6.51%64.86%37
Susano Susano6.29%51.43%70
Ymir Ymir4.88%51.25%80
Xing Tian Xing Tian4.44%49.25%67
Baron Samedi Baron Samedi4.08%45.45%22
Data compiled from analyzing 5058 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026