Spear Of The Magus

OffensiveTier 3
2700 gold
Intelligence 90
Magical Penetration 10%

Ability Hit a God: That God is marked for 8s. Marked Gods take 5% increased damage from all sources.

Role
Division
Time Range
56.55%
Win Rate
2.14%
Use Rate
1572
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Anubis Anubis3.11%51.56%64
Merlin Merlin2.96%54.22%166
Princess Bari Princess Bari2.82%65.22%69
Ah Puch Ah Puch2.20%53.33%60
Poseidon Poseidon1.93%62.50%80
Morgan Le Fay Morgan Le Fay1.86%53.03%66
Agni Agni1.70%60.18%113
Ix Chel Ix Chel1.56%59.49%79
Zeus Zeus1.55%60.98%41
Kukulkan Kukulkan1.40%56.47%85
Data compiled from analyzing 73508 matches played from 9/22/2026 to 10/5/2026