Stampede

DefensiveTier 3
2400 gold
Physical Protection 30
Max Health 250
Health Regen 5

On Use: You and allies within 6.4m gain: • Slow Immunity • +60% Movement Speed that decays to +20% over 4s Cooldown: 90s

Role
Division
Time Range
54.04%
Win Rate
50.51%
Use Rate
2683
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Atlas Atlas14.40%55.41%148
Cerberus Cerberus14.39%57.29%192
Horus Horus13.78%57.14%217
Ganesha Ganesha13.42%52.90%138
Sobek Sobek13.16%51.53%262
Geb Geb12.22%61.24%129
Ymir Ymir12.12%53.33%210
Xing Tian Xing Tian11.60%57.14%189
Athena Athena10.88%54.60%174
Khepri Khepri10.79%52.58%97
Data compiled from analyzing 5312 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026