Stampede

DefensiveTier 3
2400 gold
Physical Protection 30
Max Health 250
Health Regen 5

On Use: You and allies within 6.4m gain: • Slow Immunity • +60% Movement Speed that decays to +20% over 4s Cooldown: 90s

Role
Division
Time Range
54.03%
Win Rate
9.30%
Use Rate
2756
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Horus Horus13.34%56.62%219
Cerberus Cerberus13.15%57.95%195
Ganesha Ganesha12.57%52.90%138
Sobek Sobek11.88%51.13%266
Geb Geb11.56%61.54%130
Atlas Atlas10.87%55.70%149
Khepri Khepri9.84%52.58%97
Ares Ares8.79%59.09%132
Ymir Ymir8.76%55.05%218
Xing Tian Xing Tian8.45%57.67%189
Data compiled from analyzing 29641 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026