Sundering Axe

Starter
2150 gold
Physical Protection 30
Magical Protection 30

Adaptive Stat: +30 Strength or +50 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). Damage a God: • +150 (+10% of your Item Protections) Bonus True Damage • +125 Heal Hits only one God per activation Requires Level 20. Cooldown: 8s

Role
Division
Time Range
59.24%
Win Rate
1.78%
Use Rate
503
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Jormungandr Jormungandr17.52%70.83%24
Achilles Achilles12.97%58.33%24
Bacchus Bacchus7.54%55.56%27
Nike Nike6.86%56.67%60
Thor Thor5.26%63.64%44
Ymir Ymir4.43%50.00%20
Data compiled from analyzing 28252 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026