The Crusher

OffensiveTier 3
2750 gold
Strength 55
Magical Penetration Flat 10

Ability Hit: +Physical Damage. • Damage = 35% of your Strength • Damage is dealt over 1s • Subsequent hits on the same target deal 33% bonus Damage, over 3s.

Role
Division
Time Range
56.00%
Win Rate
5.90%
Use Rate
1666
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Chiron Chiron9.34%53.80%171
Da Ji Da Ji7.78%63.22%87
Bastet Bastet7.69%63.06%111
Loki Loki6.25%63.40%153
Hun Batz Hun Batz6.06%61.90%63
Awilix Awilix5.52%56.60%53
Ullr Ullr4.34%52.73%110
Tsukuyomi Tsukuyomi3.97%57.84%102
Nemesis Nemesis3.88%56.10%41
Ratatoskr Ratatoskr3.76%52.08%48
Data compiled from analyzing 28252 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026