The Executioner

OffensiveTier 3
2550 gold
Attack Speed 20%

Adaptive Stat: +30 Strength or +55 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). Attack a God or Boss: Apply 1 Stack of Piercing. Piercing reduces 7% Protections for 4s. Stacks up to 4 times.

Role
Division
Time Range
55.83%
Win Rate
7.72%
Use Rate
2180
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Anhur Anhur8.84%61.14%193
Xbalanque Xbalanque8.16%57.14%105
Medusa Medusa7.89%59.09%110
Rama Rama7.70%54.26%94
Cupid Cupid7.60%56.12%139
Artemis Artemis7.45%55.10%147
Hou Yi Hou Yi6.91%57.67%326
Apollo Apollo6.37%53.72%121
Izanami Izanami6.18%59.46%148
Nut Nut6.13%52.27%132
Data compiled from analyzing 28252 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026