The Reaper

OffensiveTier 3
2600 gold
Strength 45
Lifesteal 7.5%
Magical Penetration Flat 10

Kill a God: • Heal +15% of Slain God's Max Health • Assist a God: Heal +7.5% of Slain God's Max Health. During Moonlight Phase: • Heal +15% of Slain God's Max Health, on Kill or Assist

Role
Division
Time Range
57.95%
Win Rate
6.93%
Use Rate
5094
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Pele Pele12.59%57.11%394
Thanatos Thanatos11.86%58.05%882
Da Ji Da Ji6.34%59.36%219
Susano Susano6.05%59.26%297
Awilix Awilix5.57%53.19%141
Fenrir Fenrir5.54%57.26%248
Loki Loki5.03%55.95%395
Gilgamesh Gilgamesh4.93%59.57%141
Tsukuyomi Tsukuyomi4.21%59.79%286
Bastet Bastet3.88%59.09%154
Data compiled from analyzing 73508 matches played from 9/22/2026 to 10/5/2026