The Reaper

OffensiveTier 3
2600 gold
Strength 45
Lifesteal 7.5%
Magical Penetration Flat 10

Kill a God: • Heal +15% of Slain God's Max Health • Assist a God: Heal +7.5% of Slain God's Max Health. During Moonlight Phase: • Heal +15% of Slain God's Max Health, on Kill or Assist

Role
Division
Time Range
56.92%
Win Rate
21.43%
Use Rate
1272
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Thanatos Thanatos12.43%57.73%291
Pele Pele11.88%48.74%119
Gilgamesh Gilgamesh6.79%51.06%47
Fenrir Fenrir6.13%61.90%63
Ravana Ravana5.82%52.31%65
Bastet Bastet4.79%53.23%62
Susano Susano4.61%53.42%73
Da Ji Da Ji4.16%64.58%48
Nemesis Nemesis3.62%55.17%29
Tsukuyomi Tsukuyomi3.61%62.79%86
Data compiled from analyzing 5936 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026