Titan's Bane

OffensiveTier 3
2850 gold
Strength 40
Magical Penetration 20%

Gain the Shattering effect: First Ability Cast: Gains +20% Penetration • This effect ignores the Penetration cap • Shattering does not stack with itself. Cooldown: 10s

Role
Division
Time Range
56.41%
Win Rate
5.36%
Use Rate
1489
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Ullr Ullr8.53%53.99%213
Chiron Chiron7.16%59.69%129
Awilix Awilix5.12%56.25%48
Mercury Mercury4.68%51.06%47
Hun Batz Hun Batz4.64%60.42%48
Loki Loki4.61%59.46%111
Bastet Bastet3.96%51.79%56
Da Ji Da Ji3.85%58.14%43
Tsukuyomi Tsukuyomi3.59%61.80%89
Ne Zha Ne Zha3.38%60.53%38
Data compiled from analyzing 27758 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026