Titan's Bane

OffensiveTier 3
2850 gold
Strength 40
Magical Penetration 20%

Gain the Shattering effect: First Ability Cast: Gains +20% Penetration • This effect ignores the Penetration cap • Shattering does not stack with itself. Cooldown: 10s

Role
Division
Time Range
55.93%
Win Rate
18.29%
Use Rate
1037
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Ullr Ullr8.62%48.57%35
Loki Loki5.68%58.56%111
Awilix Awilix5.25%57.14%49
Hun Batz Hun Batz4.80%61.70%47
Mercury Mercury4.71%51.06%47
Ne Zha Ne Zha4.66%62.50%40
Bastet Bastet4.64%52.63%57
Thor Thor4.48%50.41%123
Gilgamesh Gilgamesh4.23%62.07%29
Nemesis Nemesis4.12%59.38%32
Data compiled from analyzing 5669 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026