Tyrfing

OffensiveTier 3
2400 gold
Strength 25
Inhand Power 25
Attack Speed 10%

Attacks deal +15 bonus Physical Damage. On God hit: • Increase bonus Damage by +15 for 4s • Stacks once, +1 Stack per 4 Levels (Max 6 Stacks)

Role
Division
Time Range
55.57%
Win Rate
7.50%
Use Rate
2120
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Nut Nut10.87%51.71%234
Xbalanque Xbalanque9.63%60.48%124
Izanami Izanami9.02%58.33%216
Artemis Artemis8.16%53.42%161
Cupid Cupid8.04%56.46%147
Apollo Apollo7.47%51.41%142
Rama Rama6.96%56.47%85
Kali Kali6.96%49.15%59
Anhur Anhur5.82%53.54%127
Medusa Medusa4.87%63.24%68
Data compiled from analyzing 28252 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026