Umbral Link

DefensiveTier 3
2500 gold
Physical Protection 40
Lifesteal 10%

Above 50% Health: Split your Lifesteal Healing with allies within 11.2m. • +10 Physical and Magical Protections for 8s per unique ally Healed

Role
Division
Time Range
58.42%
Win Rate
3.34%
Use Rate
1003
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Sun Wukong Sun Wukong5.63%59.89%182
Chaac Chaac5.03%60.87%23
Bellona Bellona5.01%58.10%105
Ravana Ravana4.19%59.01%161
Cu Chulainn Cu Chulainn3.86%53.76%93
Mordred Mordred2.71%58.70%46
Nike Nike2.46%56.56%122
Fenrir Fenrir1.77%57.69%26
Artio Artio1.42%63.64%22
Ymir Ymir0.96%54.17%24
Data compiled from analyzing 30026 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026