Umbral Link

DefensiveTier 3
2500 gold
Physical Protection 40
Lifesteal 10%

Above 50% Health: Split your Lifesteal Healing with allies within 11.2m. • +10 Physical and Magical Protections for 8s per unique ally Healed

Role
Division
Time Range
58.16%
Win Rate
14.86%
Use Rate
889
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Sun Wukong Sun Wukong6.11%59.67%181
Chaac Chaac5.41%62.50%24
Bellona Bellona5.38%57.84%102
Ravana Ravana5.13%61.31%137
Cu Chulainn Cu Chulainn4.08%53.68%95
Ymir Ymir3.59%54.17%24
Nike Nike3.58%55.83%120
Mordred Mordred3.53%60.47%43
Thor Thor1.41%57.14%21
Data compiled from analyzing 5981 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026