Role
Time Range
vs GodWin Rate ↓DeltaMatches
KuzenboKuzenbo59.09%+6.6%22
UllrUllr54.17%+1.6%24
CernunnosCernunnos52.38%-0.1%21
Hou YiHou Yi51.61%-0.9%31
Sun WukongSun Wukong50.00%-2.5%26
NikeNike35.00%-17.5%20
Data compiled from analyzing 6024 matches played from 10/20/2026 to 10/29/2026

Nut matchups in Smite 2 Open Beta 46, based on win rate data from thousands of real ranked matches. See which gods Nut beats, which ones counter it, and how every matchup stacks up.