Role
Time Range
vs GodWin Rate ↓DeltaMatches
Morgan Le FayMorgan Le Fay72.00%+16.0%25
RatatoskrRatatoskr71.74%+15.7%46
AnhurAnhur71.43%+15.4%49
JanusJanus71.19%+15.1%59
AgniAgni69.57%+13.5%46
RaRa67.39%+11.4%46
AphroditeAphrodite66.67%+10.6%36
KuzenboKuzenbo66.67%+10.6%75
MordredMordred66.67%+10.6%27
HachimanHachiman65.00%+9.0%40
ChronosChronos63.41%+7.4%41
SylvanusSylvanus63.33%+7.3%30
DanzaburouDanzaburou62.96%+6.9%27
SolSol62.96%+6.9%27
Cu ChulainnCu Chulainn62.50%+6.5%40
Da JiDa Ji61.90%+5.9%21
GebGeb61.54%+5.5%26
PelePele61.54%+5.5%26
AthenaAthena61.11%+5.1%54
GaneshaGanesha60.71%+4.7%28
HorusHorus60.53%+4.5%38
Hun BatzHun Batz60.00%+4.0%25
Hou YiHou Yi59.57%+3.5%94
KukulkanKukulkan59.52%+3.5%42
AladdinAladdin58.62%+2.6%29
CabrakanCabrakan58.62%+2.6%29
BellonaBellona57.89%+1.9%38
UllrUllr57.45%+1.4%47
Ne ZhaNe Zha57.14%+1.1%21
ChironChiron56.25%+0.2%48
ThorThor56.25%+0.2%64
AresAres55.88%-0.2%34
SusanoSusano55.56%-0.5%45
NeithNeith55.17%-0.9%29
YemojaYemoja55.00%-1.0%20
ArtemisArtemis54.84%-1.2%31
AwilixAwilix54.84%-1.2%31
IshtarIshtar54.29%-1.8%35
NemesisNemesis54.17%-1.9%24
HelHel53.85%-2.2%52
Xing TianXing Tian53.85%-2.2%65
SobekSobek53.49%-2.6%43
Ix ChelIx Chel52.38%-3.7%21
ThanatosThanatos51.61%-4.4%31
LokiLoki51.47%-4.6%68
CupidCupid51.35%-4.7%37
BastetBastet51.22%-4.8%41
RavanaRavana51.06%-5.0%47
IzanamiIzanami50.94%-5.1%53
NikeNike50.88%-5.2%57
CernunnosCernunnos50.85%-5.2%59
CerberusCerberus50.00%-6.0%20
DiscordiaDiscordia50.00%-6.0%32
PoseidonPoseidon50.00%-6.0%32
ScyllaScylla50.00%-6.0%34
YmirYmir50.00%-6.0%54
MedusaMedusa48.28%-7.8%29
AmaterasuAmaterasu47.83%-8.2%46
Sun WukongSun Wukong47.27%-8.8%55
ZeusZeus46.67%-9.4%30
ArtioArtio46.43%-9.6%28
ApolloApollo45.95%-10.1%37
The MorriganThe Morrigan45.83%-10.2%24
AtlasAtlas45.45%-10.6%22
MerlinMerlin45.45%-10.6%44
XbalanqueXbalanque45.45%-10.6%22
TsukuyomiTsukuyomi45.24%-10.8%42
VulcanVulcan45.16%-10.9%31
BacchusBacchus43.10%-12.9%58
Hua MulanHua Mulan42.86%-13.2%21
AchillesAchilles41.67%-14.4%24
RamaRama40.00%-16.0%20
Nu WaNu Wa38.10%-17.9%21
EsetEset36.36%-19.7%22
FenrirFenrir36.00%-20.0%25
Data compiled from analyzing 8870 matches played from 10/20/2026 to 10/29/2026

Nut matchups in Smite 2 Open Beta 46, based on win rate data from thousands of real ranked matches. See which gods Nut beats, which ones counter it, and how every matchup stacks up.