Role
Time Range
vs GodWin Rate ↓DeltaMatches
JanusJanus70.49%+14.5%61
Morgan Le FayMorgan Le Fay70.37%+14.4%27
AgniAgni70.21%+14.2%47
RaRa70.00%+14.0%50
AnhurAnhur69.81%+13.8%53
RatatoskrRatatoskr68.75%+12.8%48
AphroditeAphrodite66.67%+10.7%36
GilgameshGilgamesh66.67%+10.7%21
KuzenboKuzenbo65.82%+9.8%79
PelePele65.52%+9.5%29
ChronosChronos65.12%+9.1%43
HachimanHachiman65.00%+9.0%40
DanzaburouDanzaburou64.29%+8.3%28
MordredMordred64.29%+8.3%28
Cu ChulainnCu Chulainn63.41%+7.4%41
SolSol63.33%+7.4%30
SylvanusSylvanus62.50%+6.5%32
AthenaAthena62.07%+6.1%58
GaneshaGanesha62.07%+6.1%29
GebGeb62.07%+6.1%29
Da JiDa Ji61.90%+5.9%21
Hou YiHou Yi60.20%+4.2%98
CabrakanCabrakan60.00%+4.0%30
KukulkanKukulkan59.52%+3.5%42
AresAres59.46%+3.5%37
HorusHorus58.97%+3.0%39
ArtemisArtemis58.82%+2.8%34
AladdinAladdin58.06%+2.1%31
NeithNeith58.06%+2.1%31
BellonaBellona57.89%+1.9%38
Hun BatzHun Batz57.69%+1.7%26
Ne ZhaNe Zha57.14%+1.2%21
YemojaYemoja57.14%+1.2%21
SusanoSusano56.25%+0.3%48
UllrUllr56.25%+0.3%48
ChironChiron56.00%+0.0%50
ThorThor55.88%-0.1%68
IshtarIshtar54.29%-1.7%35
NemesisNemesis54.17%-1.8%24
SobekSobek53.33%-2.6%45
AwilixAwilix53.13%-2.9%32
LokiLoki52.78%-3.2%72
CupidCupid52.63%-3.4%38
CharonCharon52.38%-3.6%21
Xing TianXing Tian52.24%-3.7%67
NikeNike51.72%-4.3%58
BastetBastet51.16%-4.8%43
RavanaRavana51.02%-5.0%49
HelHel50.91%-5.1%55
CerberusCerberus50.00%-6.0%22
Ix ChelIx Chel50.00%-6.0%22
MedusaMedusa50.00%-6.0%32
ScyllaScylla50.00%-6.0%34
ThanatosThanatos50.00%-6.0%36
YmirYmir50.00%-6.0%54
CernunnosCernunnos49.18%-6.8%61
IzanamiIzanami49.12%-6.9%57
AmaterasuAmaterasu48.94%-7.0%47
Sun WukongSun Wukong48.28%-7.7%58
The MorriganThe Morrigan48.00%-8.0%25
ApolloApollo47.37%-8.6%38
DiscordiaDiscordia47.06%-8.9%34
PoseidonPoseidon47.06%-8.9%34
ZeusZeus46.67%-9.3%30
TsukuyomiTsukuyomi45.65%-10.3%46
ArtioArtio45.16%-10.8%31
VulcanVulcan45.16%-10.8%31
HadesHades45.00%-11.0%20
MerlinMerlin43.75%-12.2%48
AtlasAtlas43.48%-12.5%23
Nu WaNu Wa43.48%-12.5%23
Hua MulanHua Mulan42.86%-13.1%21
RamaRama42.86%-13.1%21
AchillesAchilles41.67%-14.3%24
BacchusBacchus41.67%-14.3%60
XbalanqueXbalanque40.00%-16.0%25
EsetEset37.50%-18.5%24
FenrirFenrir37.04%-18.9%27
Data compiled from analyzing 9305 matches played from 10/20/2026 to 10/29/2026

Nut matchups in Smite 2 Open Beta 46, based on win rate data from thousands of real ranked matches. See which gods Nut beats, which ones counter it, and how every matchup stacks up.