Berserker's Shield

DefensiveTier 3
2400 gold
Physical Protection Item 50
Max Health 200
Health Regen 4
Attack Speed 20%

When falling below 60% Health: Become Berserk for 8s. While Berserk: • +15 of Physical and Magical Protections • +25% Attack Speed

Role
Division
Time Range
57.93%
Win Rate
4.71%
Use Rate
1331
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Amaterasu Amaterasu13.97%51.67%120
Bellona Bellona12.23%62.34%239
Osiris Osiris8.33%41.86%43
Ymir Ymir4.42%58.65%104
Sylvanus Sylvanus4.14%66.23%77
Cernunnos Cernunnos3.74%65.59%93
Gilgamesh Gilgamesh3.36%58.14%43
Fenrir Fenrir3.28%60.00%45
Bacchus Bacchus2.84%62.96%54
Izanami Izanami1.84%63.64%44
Data compiled from analyzing 28252 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026