Bragi's Harp

OffensiveTier 3
2550 gold
Strength 35
Intelligence 25
Attack Speed 10%

Attack Hit: +10 (+3 per Level) bonus Magical Damage. Structures and Bosses take half damage from Bragi's Harp

Role
Division
Time Range
54.58%
Win Rate
2.09%
Use Rate
590
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Nut Nut9.61%47.83%207
Sylvanus Sylvanus4.03%69.33%75
Sol Sol3.23%58.54%41
Xbalanque Xbalanque2.33%60.00%30
Fenrir Fenrir1.61%54.55%22
Cupid Cupid1.48%51.85%27
Izanami Izanami1.21%58.62%29
Data compiled from analyzing 28252 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026