Brawler's Beat Stick

HybridTier 3
2500 gold
Physical Protection 15
Magical Protection 15

Adaptive Stat: +35 Strength or +50 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). On God Damage Dealt: Apply 40% Healing Reduction for 5s While in Combat: +2% Strength, +2% Intelligence, and +2% Protections every 1.5s. Stacks up to 5 times. While Out of Combat: -1 stack every 0.5s Healing Reduction does not stack with other similar effects. Combat lasts for 6s upon dealing or taking damage.

Role
Division
Time Range
56.43%
Win Rate
6.00%
Use Rate
1696
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Chaac Chaac5.06%40.91%22
Sun Wukong Sun Wukong5.01%56.21%153
Guan Yu Guan Yu4.55%55.00%20
Fenrir Fenrir4.23%46.55%58
Hua Mulan Hua Mulan4.07%51.85%27
Mordred Mordred3.78%47.46%59
Achilles Achilles3.72%63.89%36
Cu Chulainn Cu Chulainn3.53%61.73%81
Ravana Ravana3.51%50.79%126
Thor Thor3.49%66.88%154
Data compiled from analyzing 28252 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026