Deathbringer

OffensiveTier 3
2900 gold
Strength 45
Crit Chance 20

+35% Critical Strike Damage.

Role
Division
Time Range
59.15%
Win Rate
5.73%
Use Rate
1618
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Mercury Mercury15.16%48.05%154
Jing Wei Jing Wei15.05%56.12%98
Ne Zha Ne Zha9.44%56.36%110
Hou Yi Hou Yi7.23%63.64%341
Ishtar Ishtar6.81%63.06%111
Hachiman Hachiman6.44%52.47%162
Anhur Anhur5.17%53.98%113
Rama Rama5.08%69.35%62
Izanami Izanami4.01%63.54%96
Apollo Apollo3.37%60.94%64
Data compiled from analyzing 28252 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026