Devourer's Gauntlet

OffensiveTier 3
2500 gold
Strength 35
Lifesteal 5%

Kill Minion or Jungle Monsters: +1 Stack. Each Stack grants: • +.4 Strength • +0.05% Lifesteal At 75 Stacks, gain: • +10 Strength • +3% Lifesteal • +10 Penetration • Continue to stack more Slowly; 10 Minion Kills: +1 Stack, Jungle Boss Kill or Assist: +4 Stacks

Role
Division
Time Range
56.60%
Win Rate
19.79%
Use Rate
1175
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Cernunnos Cernunnos17.62%62.72%169
Bellona Bellona13.66%63.64%22
Apollo Apollo12.58%57.63%59
Ishtar Ishtar12.50%64.00%25
Fenrir Fenrir11.28%56.03%116
Mordred Mordred9.82%61.36%44
Ravana Ravana9.40%54.29%105
Pele Pele9.38%55.32%94
Achilles Achilles9.09%62.07%29
Nike Nike4.55%62.50%32
Data compiled from analyzing 5936 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026