Devourer's Gauntlet

OffensiveTier 3
2500 gold
Strength 35
Lifesteal 5%

Kill Minion or Jungle Monsters: +1 Stack. Each Stack grants: • +.4 Strength • +0.05% Lifesteal At 75 Stacks, gain: • +10 Strength • +3% Lifesteal • +10 Penetration • Continue to stack more Slowly; 10 Minion Kills: +1 Stack, Jungle Boss Kill or Assist: +4 Stacks

Role
Division
Time Range
56.84%
Win Rate
56.70%
Use Rate
3325
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Cernunnos Cernunnos17.81%54.55%88
Ravana Ravana17.70%58.19%464
Bellona Bellona16.87%62.14%309
Sun Wukong Sun Wukong16.77%56.47%487
Bacchus Bacchus15.00%69.70%66
Ymir Ymir14.05%62.37%93
Pele Pele13.78%58.06%31
Gilgamesh Gilgamesh13.25%59.09%66
Apollo Apollo13.15%57.14%28
Nemesis Nemesis13.01%57.89%38
Data compiled from analyzing 5864 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026