Devourer's Gauntlet

OffensiveTier 3
2500 gold
Strength 35
Lifesteal 5%

Kill Minion or Jungle Monsters: +1 Stack. Each Stack grants: • +.4 Strength • +0.05% Lifesteal At 75 Stacks, gain: • +10 Strength • +3% Lifesteal • +10 Penetration • Continue to stack more Slowly; 10 Minion Kills: +1 Stack, Jungle Boss Kill or Assist: +4 Stacks

Role
Division
Time Range
55.80%
Win Rate
58.15%
Use Rate
3441
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Jing Wei Jing Wei17.63%52.21%113
Cernunnos Cernunnos16.12%53.41%176
Hou Yi Hou Yi14.65%59.82%682
Hachiman Hachiman14.52%47.98%346
Princess Bari Princess Bari14.12%52.78%36
Rama Rama13.69%52.35%170
Anhur Anhur13.49%55.09%285
Ishtar Ishtar12.72%59.20%174
Apollo Apollo12.13%53.29%152
Cupid Cupid11.88%56.52%207
Data compiled from analyzing 5917 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026