Freya's Tears

DefensiveTier 3
2600 gold
Physical Protection Item 30
Magical Protection Item 30
Cooldown Reduction 20%

On 25% of your Health Lost: • +15 Physical and Magical Protections for 5s • Can stack up to 2 times

Role
Division
Time Range
56.01%
Win Rate
37.60%
Use Rate
2205
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Thanatos Thanatos12.30%73.91%23
Hercules Hercules11.73%36.11%36
Sun Wukong Sun Wukong11.09%59.01%322
Morgan Le Fay Morgan Le Fay10.26%53.13%32
Athena Athena10.12%50.00%26
Thor Thor9.67%58.99%139
Cu Chulainn Cu Chulainn9.48%47.69%216
Xing Tian Xing Tian9.44%50.00%52
Ravana Ravana9.04%56.54%237
Artio Artio8.91%58.62%58
Data compiled from analyzing 5864 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026