Freya's Tears

DefensiveTier 3
2600 gold
Physical Protection Item 30
Magical Protection Item 30
Cooldown Reduction 20%

On 25% of your Health Lost: • +15 Physical and Magical Protections for 5s • Can stack up to 2 times

Role
Division
Time Range
56.99%
Win Rate
43.37%
Use Rate
2304
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Sun Wukong Sun Wukong15.60%54.55%22
Ra Ra14.09%57.14%21
Susano Susano10.54%48.33%120
Artio Artio10.23%65.33%75
Nike Nike10.00%47.46%59
Ne Zha Ne Zha9.85%40.00%20
Sylvanus Sylvanus9.67%47.37%133
Xing Tian Xing Tian9.63%56.69%157
Sobek Sobek9.29%57.84%185
Thor Thor9.24%57.14%28
Data compiled from analyzing 5312 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026