Freya's Tears

DefensiveTier 3
2600 gold
Physical Protection Item 30
Magical Protection Item 30
Cooldown Reduction 20%

On 25% of your Health Lost: • +15 Physical and Magical Protections for 5s • Can stack up to 2 times

Role
Division
Time Range
56.57%
Win Rate
16.41%
Use Rate
4863
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Sun Wukong Sun Wukong11.02%58.69%351
Xing Tian Xing Tian9.32%55.02%209
Cu Chulainn Cu Chulainn9.17%47.95%219
Artio Artio9.11%61.87%139
Sobek Sobek8.86%57.29%199
Hercules Hercules8.75%38.30%47
Cerberus Cerberus8.56%61.42%127
Ganesha Ganesha8.56%64.89%94
Geb Geb8.18%69.57%92
Mordred Mordred8.10%62.50%136
Data compiled from analyzing 29641 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026