Gilded Arrow

Starter
650 gold

Builds Into

Inhand Power 20
Attack Speed 10%

Every 10s: Mark the highest Health enemy minion or jungle monster within 12.8m. • If you land the killing blow: • +3 Bonus Gold • +15% Attack Speed for 8s • +30 Mana Requires Level 20 to upgrade.

Role
Division
Time Range
43.97%
Win Rate
3.08%
Use Rate
871
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Jing Wei Jing Wei26.27%38.71%31
Rama Rama23.32%44.23%52
Hou Yi Hou Yi23.11%47.74%199
Izanami Izanami20.09%45.35%86
Hachiman Hachiman19.65%42.86%91
Cupid Cupid17.07%50.88%57
Anhur Anhur16.96%44.78%67
Apollo Apollo15.90%38.18%55
Artemis Artemis15.69%42.86%56
Ishtar Ishtar13.36%53.85%39
Data compiled from analyzing 28252 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026