Gluttonous Grimoire

OffensiveTier 3
2600 gold
Intelligence 55
Max Health 150
Lifesteal 7.5%
Magical Penetration 10%

Store 50% of your Lifesteal healing as bonus Magical Damage on your next Attack. • If at full Health: Store 65% instead • Stored damage is capped to 40% of your Max Health

Role
Division
Time Range
59.61%
Win Rate
4.10%
Use Rate
3013
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Cernunnos Cernunnos5.86%64.04%445
Sun Wukong Sun Wukong4.34%62.55%259
Anubis Anubis4.23%45.98%87
Medusa Medusa3.86%72.13%122
Fenrir Fenrir3.01%56.30%135
Danzaburou Danzaburou2.91%58.33%72
Mordred Mordred2.59%63.78%127
Sol Sol2.44%61.73%81
Zeus Zeus2.16%50.88%57
Ravana Ravana2.05%59.48%153
Data compiled from analyzing 73508 matches played from 9/22/2026 to 10/5/2026